LBC Shipment Nationwide Completed Delivery

 “Where’s your products been distributed nationwide?” web shoppers common question.

These are the collection of completed delivery list and generated LBC website snap shot shipment delivery report.

Click “Destination” or “Courier and Tracking Number” to display  completed delivery report.

Last Updates: 15 SEPTEMBER 2017

Destination Courier and Tracking Number
Siling Bata Pandi Bulacan LBC Tracking Number 179863897069
Clark Freeport Zone Mabalacat Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179863897117
Brgy Bayanihan Butuan City LBC Tracking Number 179859466731
Amadeo Cavite South Luzon LBC Tracking Number 179859466112
Norte Luna La Union LBC Tracking Number 179858863805
Amadeo Cavite South Luzon LBC Tracking Number 179858863462
Manalac Avenue Taguig City LBC Tracking Number 179858864037
San Juan Lapog Ilocos Sur LBC Tracking Number 179858862110
Libjo Tacad Batangas City LBC Tracking Number 179856287757
Molave Zamboanga Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179856287767
Tagum City Davao Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179826619511
Sta Cruz Manila LBC Tracking Number 179826628248
Calauan Laguna LBC Tracking Number 161800888350
Midsayap North Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 179826865515
Pandacaqui Resettlement Mexico Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179834560272
Centro Lal-lo Cagayan LBC Tracking Number 161800889221
Bauang La Union LBC Tracking Number 179826867019
San Jose Gusu Zamboanga City LBC Tracking Number 179826682535
Guadalupe Nuevo Makati City LBC Tracking Number 179826678935
Mati Davao Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179807776412
Ibajay Aklan Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179826959387
Centro Poblacion Culasi Antique LBC Tracking Number 179826961768
Estaka Dipolog City Zamboanga Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 126464909011
Bacolor Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179807375621
Divisoria Masbate South Luzon LBC Tracking Number 179807376893
Bacolor Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179807376392
Bonfal Proper Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya LBC Tracking Number 179805254330
Lipa City Batangas LBC Tracking Number 179807833785
Barotac Nuevo Ilo-ilo LBC Tracking Number 179805254320
Aguilar Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179805585972
Bacolor Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179805585401
Cantillan Surigao Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179805585932
Bacolor Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179805584542
Malate Manila LBC Tracking Number 179805587809
Poblacion Pangantucan Bukidnon LBC Tracking Number 179805587997
Tayug Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179776022899
Public Market Brgy 2 Lian Batangas LBC Tracking Number 179776022662
Cantillan Surigao Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179776024254
RT Lim Boulevard Zamboanga City LBC Tracking Number 179776022328
Libjo Takad Batangas City LBC Tracking Number 179777181663
Tayug Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179777181891
Poblacion East Asingan Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179777182739
Tayug Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179775884800
Cantillan Surigao Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 311194961278
Masoli Bato Camarines Sur LBC Tracking Number 179770836015
Ayungon Negros Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179770834748
San Lorenzo Makati City LBC Tracking Number 179770835224
Bankal Lapu Lapu City Cebu LBC Tracking Number 179770833889
East Lagawe Ifugao LBC Tracking Number 179770832991
Guadalupe Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179775885828
Bacolor Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179743556891
Centennial 2 Pinagbuhatan Pasig City LBC Tracking Number 179776144801
Sumakwel BInalbagan Negros Occidental LBC Tracking Number 179743558215
Catbalogan City LBC Tracking Number 179770865676
Makati City Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179770865301
Albay Legazpi City LBC Tracking Number 179743556319
Fire District Lapu Lapu City LBC Tracking Number 179742751399
Larena Siquijor Central Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179742752031
Brooke’s Point Palawan LBC Tracking Number 179742752660
Legazpi City Albay LBC Tracking Number 179743470146
San Jose City Nueva Ecija LBC Tracking Number 179743470126
San Jose City Nueva Ecija LBC Tracking Number 179743471506
Kasambagan Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179736890611
Mandaluyong City Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179736889709
San Antonio Oton Ilo-ilo LBC Tracking Number 179396161769
Polomolok South Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 179726807012
Olegario Mangatarem Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179726806890
Libis Munoz Nueva Ecija LBC Tracking Number 179707114675
Brgy 3 Vigan City Ilocos Sur LBC Tracking Number 179707114507
Canelar Moret Zamboanga City LBC Tracking Number 179729665099
Centro Poblacion Culasi Antique LBC Tracking Number 179729664502
Marfori Heights Davao City LBC Tracking Number 179729667338
Brgy Libertador Candelaria Zambales LBC Tracking Number 179729669342
San Jose City Nueva Ecija  LBC Tracking Number 179729668924
Banlad Mandaue City LBC Tracking Number 179699076676
Magallanes St., Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179547875156
Aliaga Nueva Ecija LBC Tracking Number 179547875126
San Fernando Cebu LBC Tracking Number 179547703033
Cabugao Ilocos Sur LBC Tracking Number 161572461080
Quezon City LBC Tracking Number 179547705186
Polomolok South Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 179547705490
Roque Lupao Nueva Ecija LBC Tracking Number 179485041740
Las Pinas LBC Tracking Number 179485041221
Digos City LBC Tracking Number 179497629290
Antipolo Rizal Manila LBC Tracking Number 179497628842
Kalibo Aklan LBC Tracking Number 179497628774
Agoo La Union LBC Tracking Number 161472531678
Sabang Baliuag Bulacan LBC Tracking Number 179485590596
Quezon City LBC Tracking Number 179485590045
Dumaguete City LBC Tracking Number 179478620469
Palomolok South Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 179485660141
Mambog 1 Bacoor Cavite LBC Tracking Number 179478514849
San Fernando Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179423371078
Busco Butong Quezon Bukidnon LBC Tracking Number 179423371961
Borongan Eastern Samar LBC Tracking Number 179423372085
Agoo La Union LBC Tracking Number 179423373022
Initao Misamis Oriental Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179408004210
Agusan Del Sur Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179408002805
Talacogon Agusan Del Sur Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179401666440
Lapu-lapu City Cebu LBC Tracking Number 311157625352
Marilao Bulacan North Luzon LBC Tracking Number 179401668299
Gaisano Sogod Southern Leyte LBC Tracking Number 341005495360
Gerona Tarlac LBC Tracking Number 179401668553
Pasuquin Ilocos Norte LBC Tracking Number 139439722292
Triberoa Private Residence Muntinlupa City LBC Tracking Number 179401668878
Catbalogan City Proper West Samar Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179401668956
N Escario Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179401669001
La Carlota Negros Occidental LBC Tracking Number 179401632943
Catbalogan City Proper Western Samar LBC Tracking Number 179401632953
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179401632885
Molo Ilo-ilo City LBC Tracking Number 311157683171
San Rafael San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 139439724501
Tigbao Tacloban City LBC Tracking Number 179396510112
Legaspi City Albay LBC Tracking Number 179396511897
Takalag Bukidnon Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179396511857
Balasan Ilo-ilo Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179396514839
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179396456911
San Juan Samal Bataan LBC Tracking Number 311157116807
Holy Spirit Quezon City LBC Tracking Number 179393375918
Maybunga Pasig City LBC Tracking Number 179393376552
Sta Cruz Ilocos Sur LBC tracking Number 179393375339
Siaton Negros Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179393375162
Cardona Rizal LBC Tracking Number 179387993500
Maybunga Pasig City LBC Tracking Number 179387993482
Carigara Leyte LBC Tracking Number 179387993805
Tisa Labangon Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179387993825
San Francisco Southern Leyte LBC Tracking Number 181210789838
San Isidro Talacogon Agusan Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179387994341
Koronadal City South Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 179387994351
Sta Rosa Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179387994676
San Isidro Talacogon Agusan Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179387990420
Airport Global Plaza LBC Tracking Number 179387990470
Orion Bataan LBC Tracking Number 179387990509
Lilo-An Cebu LBC Tracking Number 181210789387
Poblacion Aurora Zamboanga Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 311156245908
Molave Zamboanga Del Su LBC Tracking Number 161467585952
Molave Zamboanga Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179387969122
Masaya Bay Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179387968508
Alaminos Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179387967226
Legazpi Albay LBC Tracking Number 179387967777
Manggahan Pasig City LBC Tracking Number 179387965075
Pacita Complex Binan Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179387966269
Olongapo City LBC Tracking Number 179387001638
 Mandaluyong City Metro Manila  LBC Tracking Number 179387001834
 Taytay Rizal Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179387001824
San Agustin Isabela LBC Tracking Number 179387001952
SM Ecoland Davao City LBC Tracking Number 179387002300
Sta Cruz Poblacion Angat Bulacan LBC Tracking Number 179387002390
Cotabato City Maguindanao Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179387002713
San Nicolas Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179373925765
Tagum Davao Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179373925470
San Nicolas Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179373925312
Zamboanga Del Sur LBC Tracking Number 179373928226
Oriental Mindoro LBC Tracking Number 179373929195
Tagum Davao Del Norte Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 311037683991
Negros Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179373920121
Northern Samar LBC Tracking Number 179373920131
Capitol Hills Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 181162801931
Dingras Ilocos Norte Laoag City LBC Tracking Number 179348174070
Silay Negros Occidental Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179348174227
Koronadal City LBC Tracking Number 181162801725
Sta Ana Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179337667576
Dinagat Islands Surigao Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179373921343
Sto Thomas Davao Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179373921353
Poblacion San Pascual Batangas LBC Tracking Number 179373921215
San Fernando Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179373922459
Calumbaya Bauang La Union LBC Tracking Number 179373922429
Poblacion 39 Infanta Quezon LBC Tracking Number 179373922507
Cataingan Masbate LBC Tracking Number 179373922154
Capas Tarlac LBC Tracking Number 179373922164
Banaba East Batangas City LBC Tracking Number 179373923947
Valencia City Bukidnon LBC Tracking Number 179373923957
Dipolog Zamboanga Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179373923937
Tagum City Davao Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179348172242
East Rembo Makati LBC Tracking Number 179373924718
Dipolog Zamboanga Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179348172851
General Santos City LBC Tracking Number 321013715971
Sta Ana Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179373924297
Bacolod City, Negros Occidental LBC Tracking Number 179348172006
Negros Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179292393452
Pangantucan Bukidnon LBC Tracking Number 179347860726
General Santos City South Cotabato LBC Tracking Number 181162635792
San Fernando La Union LBC Tracking Number 179347860225
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179347860383
Silang Cavite LBC Tracking Number 181162635674
Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental LBC Tracking Number 311034383194
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179347861635
Silang Cavite LBC Tracking Number 179347861881
Silang Cavite LBC Tracking Number 179347861971
Cagayan De Oro City Misamis Oriental LBC Tracking Number 179347864735
Ilo-ilo Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179347863561
Zamboanga Del Sur Mindanao LBC Tracking Number 179293440114
Leyte Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179293440891
Mandaue Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179293442355
Benguet Baguio City LBC Tracking Number 179293442453
Mandaluyong City Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179293443715
Mandaue Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179293443991
Cubao Quezon City Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179293444005
Baguio Benguet North Luzon LBC Tracking Number 179293444143
San Carlos City Pangasinan LBC Tracking Number 179288521231
Calamba Laguna LBC Tracking Number 79288521458
Binangonan Rizal Manila LBC Tracking Number 179288522209
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179288690430
Lapu-Lapu City Cebu Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179288690156
Lapu-Lapu City Cebu Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179288690883
Sta Maria Ilocos Sur LBC Tracking Number 179288691193
Virac Catanduanes LBC Tracking Number 179288693061
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179314709161
Roxas City LBC Tracking Number 179314799151
San Pablo City Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179314799730
San Juan Taytay Rizal LBC Tracking Number 179314799907
Arayat Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179314797303
San Rafael Mexico Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179314797884
Salvacion Tabaco City Albay LBC Tracking Number 179313323313
Dumaguete Negros Oriental Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179313324723
Oyungan Miag-ao Ilo-ilo Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179316415793
Naga City Cebu Visayas LBC Tracking Number 179316415655
Commonwealth Quezon City Manila LBC Tracking Number 179316415479
Poblacion West Sta Ignacia Tarlac LBC Tracking Number 311027066874
Gaisano Butuan City LBC Tracking Number 181162894764
Brgy Lamesa Calamba Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179316645164
San Ildefonso  Ilocos Sur LBC Tracking Number 179242132860
Moonwalk Village Las Pinas City LBC Tracking Number 179322435250
Singalong St. Malate Metro Manila LBC Tracking Number 179322436151
Bahay Toro Quezon City LBC Tracking Number 179322438901
Brgy Mabini Tarla City LBC Tracking Number 179322438164
Cacutud Arayat Pampanga LBC Tracking Number 179322438242
Alabang Filinvest Muntinlupa City LBC Tracking Number 179273946983
Bayombong Nueva Vizcaya LBC Tracking Number 179284115921
Tungkil Minglanilla Cebu City LBC Tracking Number 179284117503
Liloy Zamboanga Del Norte LBC Tracking Number 179284118669
Poblacion 2 Gerona Tarlac LBC Tracking Number 179284119764
Tagapo Sta Rosa Laguna LBC Tracking Number 179242231839
Nationawide Shipment  Start of Shipment via LBC Courier
 
 
Copyright © Est. Since 2012 - 2017 | Gamecock Apparel And Supplies | All Rights Reserved ® Trademarked Images--Brands--Logos--Names © Respectful Owners